CFP-100G-LR4-P3 - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

CFP-100G-LR4-P3

P3 Systems brand 100GBASE-LR4 optical transceiver, compatible as an alternative to the Cisco CFP-100G-LR4 transceiver.

Sku:CFP-100G-LR4-P3

This product is priced on a per-quote basis.

Compare

Price not listed online? Contact us for a quote!

Get a Quote

P3 Systems brand 100GBASE-LR4 optical transceiver, compatible as an alternative to the Cisco CFP-100G-LR4-P3.

Weight 0.27 lbs
Dimensions 5.7 × 3.22 × 0.53 in
Condition

New, Refurbished

Form Factor

CFP

Speed

100G

Cable Type

SMF

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Distance

10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.