SFP-10G-LR-P3

P3 Systems brand 10GBASE-LR optical transceiver, compatible as an alternative to the Cisco SFP-10G-LR.

Sku:SFP-10G-LR-P3

This product is priced on a per-quote basis.

Compare

Price not listed online? Contact us for a quote!

Get a Quote

P3 Systems brand 10GBASE-LR optical transceiver, compatible as an alternative to the Cisco SFP-10G-LR.

Weight 0.25 lbs
Dimensions 3 x 1 x 1 in
Condition

New, Refurbished

Form Factor

SFP+

Speed

10G

Cable Type

SMF

Wavelength

1310nm

Max Distance

10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.