CPAK - P3 Online

Showing all 6 results

CPAK-100G-CWDM4

Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-CWDM4 100GBASE CWDM4 CPAK for SMF

CPAK-100G-ER4L

Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-ER4L 100GBASE-ER4Lite CPAK for SMF

CPAK-100G-LR4

Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CPAK for SMF

CPAK-100G-LR4-P3

P3 Systems brand 100GBASE-LR4 optical transceiver, compatible as

CPAK-100G-SR10

Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 CPAK for MMF

CPAK-100G-SR4

Genuine Cisco CPAK-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 CPAK for MMF