Ciena - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing 1–16 of 66 results

160-9103-900-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

160-9201-900-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP+ providing 9.953 - 11.318 Gbps

B-700-1016-001-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

B-700-1016-002-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

B-700-1036-001-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 2.488 Gbps over SMF.

NTK586AA-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.0625 - 2.5 Gbps

NTK590LH-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 2.5 Gbps over SMF.

NTK591LB-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

NTK596LH-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 - 2.5 Gbps

NTTP01AF-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

NTTP03BFE6-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 2.488 Gbps over SMF.

NTTP04CF-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 622 Mbps over SMF.

NTTP06AFE6-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 - 2.5 Gbps

NTTP06CF-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

NTTP06CFE6-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 1.25 - 2.5 Gbps

NTTP11CF-P3

Ciena Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over SMF.