Juniper - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing 1–16 of 80 results

EX-SFP-10GE-ER-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ providing 10Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-10GE-LR-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ providing 10Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ providing 10Gbps over MMF.

EX-SFP-10GE-SR-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ providing 10Gbps over MMF.

EX-SFP-10GE-USR-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ providing 10Gbps over MMF.

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-P3

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ providing 10Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-1FE-LX-P3

Juniper Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP providing 100 Mbps over

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP providing 1Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP providing 1Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP providing 1Gbps over MMF.

EX-SFP-1GE-T-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP providing 1Gbps over Cat

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP providing 1Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP providing 1Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP providing 1Gbps over SMF.

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP providing 1 - 2.5

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-P3

Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP providing 1 - 2.5