Transceivers - Page 2 of 157 - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing 17–32 of 2507 results

0231A456-P3

H3C Compatible SFP providing 1.0625 - 1.25 Gbps

0231A562-P3

H3C Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

0231A563-P3

H3C Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

0231A564-P3

H3C Compatible SFP providing 100 Mbps over SMF.

0410-0447-P3

Tellabs Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

0410-0448-P3

Tellabs Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

0410-044X-P3

Tellabs Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

100-01510-BXD-40-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-BXD-60-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-BXU-40-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-BXU-60-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-C-BXD-40-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-C-BXU-40-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01510-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01511-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

100-01511-W32-P3

Calix Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps