SFP+ - P3 Online

Showing 1–16 of 20 results

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC

Cisco FET-10G

Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I

Cisco 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I

Cisco 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I

Cisco 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I

Cisco 10GBASE-BX10-U Bidirectional for 10km

Cisco SFP-10G-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Cisco 10GBASE LR Transceiver Module for SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X

Cisco multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Cisco 10GBASE SR sfp 10 gig transciever

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X

Cisco multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e SFP+ Module