IBM - P3 Online

Showing 1–16 of 73 results

19K1271-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 2.125 Gbps over MMF.

22R4897-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4GBase Fiber Channel over

22R4902-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over MMF.

22R6223-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 2GBase Fiber Channel over

23R1701-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4GBase Fiber Channel over

23R1702-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4GBase Fiber Channel over

23R1703-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over SMF.

23R1704-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over SMF.

26K7941-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over MMF.

39R6475-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over MMF.

40K5603-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

40K5607-10G-T-P3

IBM Compatible SFP+ providing 10.312 Gbps over CAT

40K5607-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over CAT

41Y8596-P3

IBM Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over MMF.

44W4408-P3

IBM Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

44X1962-P3

IBM Compatible SFP+ providing 8GBase Fiber Channel over