Marconi - P3 Online

Showing 1–16 of 29 results

SU56AA-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 155 Mbps over MMF.

SU56AD-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over CAT

SU56AD-T-10G-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP+ providing 10.312 Gbps over CAT

SU57AD-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SU57AE-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SU57AF-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SU57AG-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over CAT

SU66AA-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 155 Mbps over SMF.

SU66AB-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 155 Mbps over SMF.

SU67AA-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 622 Mbps over SMF.

SU67AB-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 622 Mbps over SMF.

SU68AA-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 2.488 Gbps over SMF.

SU68AB-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 2.5 Gbps over SMF.

SU68CA-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SU68CB-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SU68CC-P3

Marconi Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.