Pannaway - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing all 5 results

SFP-LX-RT-P3

Pannaway Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-SX-RT-P3

Pannaway Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SFP-TX-RT-P3

Pannaway Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over CAT

SFP-XLX-RT-P3

Pannaway Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-ZX-RT-P3

Pannaway Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.