Riverstone - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing all 4 results

SFPGE-11-P3

Riverstone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SFPGE-12-P3

Riverstone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over CAT

SFPGE-18-P3

Riverstone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFPGE-19-P3

Riverstone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.