Sixnet - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing all 6 results

GMFIBER-SFP-2K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

GMFIBER-SFP-500K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

GSFIBER-SFP-10K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

GSFIBER-SFP-30K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

GSFIBER-SFP-50K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

GSFIBER-SFP-80K-P3

Sixnet Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.