SMC - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing all 6 results

SMC1GSFP-LX-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SMC1GSFP-SX-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SMC1GSFP-ZX-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SMCBGLLCX1-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SMCBGSLCX1-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SMCBGZLCX1-P3

SMC Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.