SUN - Buy and Sell Used Cisco Hardware | Best prices on new, used and Cisco Excess.

Showing all 6 results

370-5211-P3

Sun Compatible SFP providing 2.125 Gbps over MMF.

370-5212-P3

Sun Compatible SFP providing 2GBase Fiber Channel over

371-0294-P3

Sun Compatible SFP providing 4.25 Gbps over MMF.

X2129A-P3

Sun Compatible SFP+ providing 8 - 11.3 Gbps

XSFP-LW-2GB-4PK-P3

Sun Compatible SFP providing 2GBase Fiber Channel over

XSFP-SW-2GB-4PK-P3

Sun Compatible SFP providing 2GBase Fiber Channel over