Zhone - P3 Online

Showing all 12 results

SFP-GE-BEX-1310-SLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-BEX-1550-SLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-EX-1310-DLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SFP-GE-ZX-1550-DLC-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-MMF-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over MMF.

SFP-SMF10H-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-SMF40H-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.

SFP-SMF80H-P3

Zhone Compatible SFP providing 1.25 Gbps over SMF.